Odds impact on the published slate · 2026-10-12

For every priced player: the model line before the market blend, the expectation the cross-book no-vig price implies, the line we published, and how far the blend moved it. Published = model × mw, where m prices the model at the market and w is fitted per stat on settled props strictly before this slate. Club score, winner and win probability are never moved by the blend. Generated 2026-10-12 18:40 UTC.

Games
2
2 with the blend applied
Players priced
31
282 player-stat lines
Lines moved
243
published differs from the model
Mean absolute move
0.072
per player-stat, in stat units

Per game

GamePublished scoreHome winOdds requestedBlendHitters movedStarters movedReason
20261012_CLE@TBCLE 4 - 5 TB0.579yesapplied122
20261012_LAD@MILLAD 4 - 3 MIL0.495yesapplied142

Blend weights in force

w = 0 keeps the model, w = 1 publishes the market. Each weight is shrunk toward 0.5 with strength 100 player-games, so a thin ledger stays near the prior.

StatWeight usedEvidence optimumSettled rowsDatesSource
batter:1B0.8351.0002037settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:2B0.1650.0002037settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:3B0.4510.000117settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:BB0.8321.0001977settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:H0.8351.0002037settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:HR0.1660.0002027settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:R0.8351.0002037settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:RBI0.8351.0002037settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:SO0.500–00prior_only
pitcher:BB0.5941.000236settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:ER0.5430.720246settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:H0.5850.940246settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:OUTS0.5230.620246settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:SO0.5971.000246settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior

Average movement by stat

RoleStatLinesModelMarket impliedPublishedPublished minus model
batter1B260.5370.5430.515-0.022
batter2B260.1630.1810.165+0.003
batter3B20.0140.0520.014+0.000
batterBB260.3380.3450.344+0.006
batterH260.8290.7760.808-0.021
batterHR260.1180.1140.116-0.001
batterHRR261.7651.3351.612-0.153
batterR260.4820.4220.432-0.050
batterRBI260.4650.3580.375-0.091
batterSB260.0900.1320.090+0.000
batterTB261.3681.2951.345-0.023
pitcherBB41.2741.4571.376+0.102
pitcherER41.6151.7421.655+0.039
pitcherH43.9404.3294.130+0.190
pitcherOUTS416.18616.64416.338+0.151
pitcherSO45.3935.4445.417+0.024

Every player and stat

GameClubPlayerStatModelMarket impliedMarket minus modelPublishedMovedBooks
CLE@TBCLEBrayan Rocchio1B0.4600.481+0.0210.449-0.0112
CLE@TBCLEBrayan Rocchio2B0.1470.155+0.0080.148+0.0014
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioBB0.1840.236+0.0520.226+0.0423
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioH0.7050.656-0.0490.693-0.0134
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioHR0.0880.074-0.0130.085-0.0022
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioHRR1.4820.890-0.5921.309-0.1734
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioR0.4050.325-0.0790.337-0.0682
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioRBI0.3720.264-0.1080.279-0.0934
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioSB0.1360.162+0.0250.136+0.0003
CLE@TBCLEBrayan RocchioTB1.1351.030-0.1061.117-0.0194
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauter1B0.5770.623+0.0460.573-0.0053
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauter2B0.1980.193-0.0050.197-0.0013
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauter3B0.0150.048+0.0320.015+0.0001
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterBB0.3210.372+0.0510.362+0.0423
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterH0.9230.856-0.0670.909-0.0134
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterHR0.1320.092-0.0390.124-0.0072
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterHRR1.8641.626-0.2381.733-0.1315
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterR0.4530.400-0.0530.408-0.0452
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterRBI0.4880.403-0.0850.415-0.0723
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterSB0.0750.140+0.0650.075+0.0003
CLE@TBCLEChase DeLauterTB1.5461.369-0.1771.509-0.0375
CLE@TBCLEJo Adell1B0.5270.506-0.0210.488-0.0392
CLE@TBCLEJo Adell2B0.1700.191+0.0210.173+0.0033
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellBB0.1740.289+0.1140.265+0.0913
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellH0.8590.783-0.0760.816-0.0435
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellHR0.1480.111-0.0360.141-0.0072
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellHRR1.8261.578-0.2491.628-0.1985
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellR0.3880.378-0.0100.380-0.0082
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellRBI0.5800.408-0.1720.433-0.1473
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellSB0.0310.146+0.1150.031+0.0003
CLE@TBCLEJo AdellTB1.4991.266-0.2331.440-0.0594
CLE@TBCLENathaniel Lowe1B0.4440.497+0.0530.441-0.0032
CLE@TBCLENathaniel Lowe2B0.1780.158-0.0200.175-0.0033
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweBB0.2600.278+0.0190.275+0.0153
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweH0.7710.704-0.0670.761-0.0104
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweHR0.1410.119-0.0230.137-0.0042
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweHRR1.5460.982-0.5641.463-0.0835
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweR0.2750.360+0.0850.344+0.0692
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweRBI0.4990.335-0.1650.358-0.1423
CLE@TBCLENathaniel LoweTB1.3891.302-0.0861.363-0.0264
CLE@TBCLEPatrick Bailey1B0.4450.423-0.0230.385-0.0602
CLE@TBCLEPatrick Bailey2B0.1450.144-0.0010.144-0.0003
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyBB0.2200.259+0.0390.252+0.0322
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyH0.7260.601-0.1250.661-0.0654
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyHR0.1250.097-0.0280.120-0.0052
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyHRR1.4890.859-0.6301.271-0.2184
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyR0.3510.315-0.0350.321-0.0302
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyRBI0.4120.269-0.1430.289-0.1233
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileySB0.0290.056+0.0270.029+0.0002
CLE@TBCLEPatrick BaileyTB1.2681.055-0.2131.187-0.0814
CLE@TBCLESteven Kwan1B0.6660.735+0.0690.696+0.0302
CLE@TBCLESteven Kwan2B0.1980.193-0.0050.197-0.0013
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanBB0.4060.363-0.0430.370-0.0363
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanH0.9290.930+0.0010.957+0.0284
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanHR0.0520.046-0.0050.051-0.0012
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanHRR1.8061.572-0.2341.687-0.1205
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanR0.5940.442-0.1520.464-0.1302
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanRBI0.2840.262-0.0220.265-0.0183
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanSB0.0600.170+0.1100.060+0.0004
CLE@TBCLESteven KwanTB1.3091.267-0.0421.334+0.0253
CLE@TBCLETravis Bazzana1B0.4310.491+0.0600.442+0.0112
CLE@TBCLETravis Bazzana2B0.1640.164+0.0000.164+0.0003
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaBB0.2960.281-0.0150.284-0.0133
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaH0.7210.683-0.0380.728+0.0074
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaHR0.1150.092-0.0230.111-0.0042
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaHRR1.5830.925-0.6581.390-0.1935
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaR0.4740.339-0.1350.358-0.1162
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaRBI0.3880.289-0.0990.304-0.0843
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaSB0.1510.158+0.0080.151+0.0003
CLE@TBCLETravis BazzanaTB1.2521.221-0.0311.247-0.0054
CLE@TBCLEFoster GriffinBB1.3471.283-0.0631.309-0.0382
CLE@TBCLEFoster GriffinER2.7071.792-0.9162.164-0.5433
CLE@TBCLEFoster GriffinH5.9624.509-1.4535.063-0.8994
CLE@TBCLEFoster GriffinOUTS14.57113.721-0.85013.969-0.6025
CLE@TBCLEFoster GriffinSO4.4333.704-0.7293.982-0.4516
CLE@TBTBChandler Simpson1B0.9190.714-0.2050.697-0.2221
CLE@TBTBChandler Simpson2B0.1460.183+0.0370.146+0.0001
CLE@TBTBChandler SimpsonH1.1320.872-0.2610.910-0.2222
CLE@TBTBChandler SimpsonHR0.0390.035-0.0040.039+0.0001
CLE@TBTBChandler SimpsonR0.4280.359-0.0690.428+0.0001
CLE@TBTBChandler SimpsonRBI0.3360.307-0.0290.336+0.0001
CLE@TBTBChandler SimpsonSB0.3150.405+0.0900.315+0.0001
CLE@TBTBChandler SimpsonTB1.4511.129-0.3221.229-0.2223
CLE@TBTBJonathan Aranda1B0.7290.606-0.1230.609-0.1202
CLE@TBTBJonathan Aranda2B0.1720.216+0.0440.178+0.0073
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaBB0.2940.397+0.1030.378+0.0843
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaH1.0560.898-0.1590.938-0.1184
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaHR0.1450.119-0.0270.141-0.0052
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaHRR2.0971.767-0.3301.865-0.2315
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaR0.4460.519+0.0730.506+0.0602
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaRBI0.5950.394-0.2010.422-0.1733
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
CLE@TBTBJonathan ArandaTB1.6851.576-0.1091.559-0.1266
CLE@TBTBJunior Caminero1B0.5720.584+0.0110.559-0.0132
CLE@TBTBJunior Caminero2B0.1750.209+0.0340.180+0.0053
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroBB0.3670.422+0.0550.412+0.0453
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroH0.9820.946-0.0360.974-0.0084
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroHR0.2230.193-0.0290.223-0.0001
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroHRR2.1651.912-0.2522.058-0.1076
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroR0.6430.549-0.0950.563-0.0802
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroRBI0.5400.517-0.0230.520-0.0193
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroSB0.0180.070+0.0510.018+0.0002
CLE@TBTBJunior CamineroTB1.8481.858+0.0111.845-0.0026
CLE@TBTBRyan Vilade1B0.5470.480-0.0670.439-0.1072
CLE@TBTBRyan Vilade2B0.1640.198+0.0340.169+0.0053
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeBB0.2790.293+0.0140.290+0.0123
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeH0.8820.696-0.1870.774-0.1084
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeHR0.1540.123-0.0310.148-0.0062
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeHRR1.7391.581-0.1581.575-0.1644
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeR0.3340.422+0.0880.406+0.0722
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeRBI0.5230.373-0.1500.394-0.1293
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeSB0.0330.067+0.0330.033+0.0001
CLE@TBTBRyan ViladeTB1.5441.245-0.2991.424-0.1204
CLE@TBTBTaylor Walls1B0.5280.520-0.0080.501-0.0272
CLE@TBTBTaylor Walls2B0.1550.174+0.0190.158+0.0033
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsBB0.2890.317+0.0290.312+0.0243
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsH0.7510.702-0.0490.730-0.0214
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsHR0.0530.070+0.0170.056+0.0022
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsHRR1.5570.935-0.6221.428-0.1294
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsR0.4850.377-0.1080.393-0.0922
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsRBI0.3210.302-0.0190.305-0.0163
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsSB0.1580.136-0.0220.158+0.0003
CLE@TBTBTaylor WallsTB1.0940.986-0.1081.083-0.0114
CLE@TBTBDrew RasmussenBB1.1341.362+0.2281.264+0.1302
CLE@TBTBDrew RasmussenER0.9241.624+0.7001.255+0.3313
CLE@TBTBDrew RasmussenH3.2574.307+1.0503.836+0.5794
CLE@TBTBDrew RasmussenOUTS17.40318.235+0.83217.657+0.2545
CLE@TBTBDrew RasmussenSO5.6335.670+0.0375.655+0.0227
LAD@MILLADAndy Pages1B0.4970.504+0.0070.481-0.0162
LAD@MILLADAndy Pages2B0.1470.169+0.0210.151+0.0033
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesBB0.2910.333+0.0430.326+0.0353
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesH0.7840.739-0.0450.768-0.0154
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesHR0.1300.115-0.0150.128-0.0032
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesHRR1.8151.030-0.7851.589-0.2263
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesR0.4980.420-0.0770.432-0.0662
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesRBI0.5330.365-0.1690.388-0.1453
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesSB0.0950.089-0.0060.095+0.0002
LAD@MILLADAndy PagesTB1.3401.267-0.0721.320-0.0204
LAD@MILLADFreddie Freeman1B0.6090.586-0.0220.574-0.0352
LAD@MILLADFreddie Freeman2B0.1870.210+0.0230.191+0.0043
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanBB0.4160.389-0.0260.394-0.0223
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanH0.9190.871-0.0480.895-0.0244
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanHR0.1150.165+0.0500.122+0.0072
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanHRR1.8581.615-0.2441.792-0.0665
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanR0.4810.495+0.0140.493+0.0122
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanRBI0.4590.395-0.0640.405-0.0543
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanSB0.0450.081+0.0370.045+0.0002
LAD@MILLADFreddie FreemanTB1.4661.576+0.1101.467+0.0014
LAD@MILLADKyle Tucker1B0.4260.454+0.0270.441+0.0142
LAD@MILLADKyle Tucker2B0.1390.175+0.0350.145+0.0053
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerBB0.4120.374-0.0380.380-0.0323
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerH0.6770.696+0.0190.701+0.0244
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerHR0.0990.129+0.0300.103+0.0042
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerHRR1.6020.975-0.6271.512-0.0904
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerR0.5200.430-0.0900.444-0.0762
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerRBI0.4050.360-0.0450.367-0.0383
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerSB0.0900.096+0.0060.090+0.0003
LAD@MILLADKyle TuckerTB1.1371.166+0.0281.180+0.0434
LAD@MILLADMookie Betts1B0.5340.611+0.0770.580+0.0462
LAD@MILLADMookie Betts2B0.1650.215+0.0500.172+0.0073
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsBB0.3370.375+0.0380.368+0.0313
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsH0.8550.897+0.0420.908+0.0534
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsHR0.1490.131-0.0180.149+0.0001
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsHRR1.8421.759-0.0841.834-0.0085
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsR0.4730.543+0.0710.531+0.0582
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsRBI0.5140.375-0.1390.395-0.1193
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsSB0.0160.088+0.0720.016+0.0002
LAD@MILLADMookie BettsTB1.4801.669+0.1891.541+0.0606
LAD@MILLADShohei Ohtani1B0.5110.426-0.0850.449-0.0622
LAD@MILLADShohei Ohtani2B0.1590.194+0.0350.165+0.0053
LAD@MILLADShohei Ohtani3B0.0130.056+0.0430.013+0.0001
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniBB0.5050.449-0.0560.458-0.0473
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniH0.8450.804-0.0410.801-0.0444
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniHR0.1620.255+0.0930.175+0.0132
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniHRR1.9111.726-0.1851.896-0.0145
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniR0.5810.557-0.0240.560-0.0202
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniRBI0.4850.545+0.0600.535+0.0503
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniSB0.0860.093+0.0060.086+0.0002
LAD@MILLADShohei OhtaniTB1.5171.405-0.1121.516-0.0013
LAD@MILLADTommy EdmanBB0.2540.239-0.0150.254+0.0001
LAD@MILLADTommy EdmanHRR1.5950.890-0.7051.595+0.0001
LAD@MILLADTommy EdmanSB0.0830.081-0.0020.083+0.0001
LAD@MILLADWill Smith1B0.4960.515+0.0190.505+0.0092
LAD@MILLADWill Smith2B0.1450.195+0.0500.152+0.0073
LAD@MILLADWill SmithBB0.3770.404+0.0270.399+0.0223
LAD@MILLADWill SmithH0.7700.781+0.0110.787+0.0164
LAD@MILLADWill SmithHR0.1220.193+0.0710.122+0.0001
LAD@MILLADWill SmithHRR1.6401.604-0.0361.683+0.0435
LAD@MILLADWill SmithR0.4110.489+0.0780.475+0.0642
LAD@MILLADWill SmithRBI0.4590.414-0.0440.421-0.0373
LAD@MILLADWill SmithSB0.000––0.000+0.0002
LAD@MILLADWill SmithTB1.2961.285-0.0111.319+0.0234
LAD@MILLADYoshinobu YamamotoBB1.3231.842+0.5201.610+0.2872
LAD@MILLADYoshinobu YamamotoER1.5451.795+0.2511.676+0.1312
LAD@MILLADYoshinobu YamamotoH3.4784.776+1.2984.187+0.7094
LAD@MILLADYoshinobu YamamotoOUTS18.18619.488+1.30218.856+0.6708
LAD@MILLADYoshinobu YamamotoSO6.5316.817+0.2866.700+0.1697
LAD@MILMILBrice Turang1B0.5220.550+0.0280.507-0.0142
LAD@MILMILBrice Turang2B0.1820.174-0.0080.180-0.0013
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangBB0.4990.417-0.0820.430-0.0693
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangH0.8350.762-0.0730.811-0.0244
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangHR0.1200.080-0.0400.113-0.0082
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangHRR2.0171.478-0.5391.630-0.3875
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangR0.6260.400-0.2260.431-0.1952
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangRBI0.5560.361-0.1950.388-0.1683
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangSB0.1250.164+0.0390.125+0.0003
LAD@MILMILBrice TurangTB1.3991.251-0.1491.351-0.0484
LAD@MILMILChristian Yelich1B0.4530.575+0.1220.523+0.0702
LAD@MILMILChristian Yelich2B0.1610.182+0.0210.164+0.0033
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichBB0.3880.411+0.0230.407+0.0193
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichH0.7200.770+0.0500.791+0.0714
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichHR0.0970.079-0.0180.093-0.0032
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichHRR1.7241.488-0.2361.592-0.1325
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichR0.5610.439-0.1210.457-0.1032
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichRBI0.4430.327-0.1160.344-0.0993
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichSB0.1100.149+0.0390.110+0.0003
LAD@MILMILChristian YelichTB1.1911.242+0.0521.255+0.0644
LAD@MILMILCooper Pratt1B0.5250.602+0.0760.570+0.0443
LAD@MILMILCooper Pratt2B0.1320.163+0.0300.137+0.0053
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattBB0.2930.267-0.0260.271-0.0223
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattH0.7410.776+0.0360.789+0.0484
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattHR0.0720.068-0.0040.071-0.0012
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattHRR1.5641.412-0.1521.451-0.1134
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattR0.3770.343-0.0340.349-0.0282
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattRBI0.4470.293-0.1540.314-0.1333
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattSB0.2530.193-0.0600.253+0.0003
LAD@MILMILCooper PrattTB1.1111.101-0.0101.162+0.0514
LAD@MILMILGarrett Mitchell1B0.4890.441-0.0480.410-0.0792
LAD@MILMILGarrett Mitchell2B0.1670.161-0.0060.166-0.0013
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellBB0.3900.362-0.0280.366-0.0233
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellH0.7520.611-0.1410.671-0.0814
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellHR0.0810.074-0.0070.080-0.0012
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellHRR1.7410.853-0.8881.386-0.3554
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellR0.5710.349-0.2220.378-0.1932
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellRBI0.4170.322-0.0950.336-0.0814
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellSB0.1060.137+0.0310.106+0.0003
LAD@MILMILGarrett MitchellTB1.1920.979-0.2131.107-0.0854
LAD@MILMILJackson Chourio1B0.5860.656+0.0700.613+0.0272
LAD@MILMILJackson Chourio2B0.1690.200+0.0300.174+0.0053
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioBB0.3320.295-0.0370.301-0.0313
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioH0.9450.936-0.0080.968+0.0244
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioHR0.1830.139-0.0440.175-0.0082
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioHRR2.2261.779-0.4461.961-0.2655
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioR0.6930.530-0.1630.554-0.1392
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioRBI0.5880.414-0.1740.438-0.1493
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioSB0.1770.158-0.0190.177+0.0004
LAD@MILMILJackson ChourioTB1.6751.718+0.0431.679+0.0046
LAD@MILMILJake Bauers1B0.4700.413-0.0560.381-0.0892
LAD@MILMILJake Bauers2B0.1430.144+0.0010.143+0.0003
LAD@MILMILJake BauersBB0.5640.488-0.0750.500-0.0633
LAD@MILMILJake BauersH0.7620.609-0.1530.673-0.0894
LAD@MILMILJake BauersHR0.1400.179+0.0390.140+0.0001
LAD@MILMILJake BauersHRR1.8490.985-0.8651.487-0.3624
LAD@MILMILJake BauersR0.5810.411-0.1700.435-0.1462
LAD@MILMILJake BauersRBI0.5060.358-0.1480.379-0.1273
LAD@MILMILJake BauersSB0.0770.092+0.0150.077+0.0003
LAD@MILMILJake BauersTB1.3431.025-0.3181.255-0.0884
LAD@MILMILSal Frelick1B0.4610.537+0.0760.498+0.0382
LAD@MILMILSal Frelick2B0.1700.151-0.0190.167-0.0033
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickBB0.2860.288+0.0020.288+0.0013
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickH0.6990.710+0.0110.734+0.0343
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickHR0.0620.060-0.0020.062+0.0001
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickHRR1.4440.920-0.5241.377-0.0674
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickR0.3450.334-0.0110.335-0.0092
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickRBI0.4000.293-0.1070.308-0.0922
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickSB0.0730.109+0.0350.073+0.0003
LAD@MILMILSal FrelickTB1.0681.109+0.0421.099+0.0314
LAD@MILMILWilliam Contreras1B0.5460.587+0.0410.586+0.0402
LAD@MILMILWilliam Contreras2B0.1500.207+0.0570.158+0.0083
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasBB0.3540.372+0.0170.369+0.0143
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasH0.8170.881+0.0650.865+0.0484
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasHR0.1130.115+0.0020.114+0.0002
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasHRR1.9061.577-0.3291.715-0.1915
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasR0.5390.436-0.1030.452-0.0882
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasRBI0.5500.374-0.1760.398-0.1513
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasSB0.007––0.007+0.0002
LAD@MILMILWilliam ContrerasTB1.3211.565+0.2431.378+0.0574
LAD@MILMILLogan HendersonBB1.2941.338+0.0451.320+0.0262
LAD@MILMILLogan HendersonER1.2861.758+0.4721.524+0.2383
LAD@MILMILLogan HendersonH3.0643.725+0.6613.435+0.3713
LAD@MILMILLogan HendersonOUTS14.58615.131+0.54514.868+0.2827
LAD@MILMILLogan HendersonSO4.9735.584+0.6105.329+0.3566