Odds impact on the published slate · 2026-10-07

For every priced player: the model line before the market blend, the expectation the cross-book no-vig price implies, the line we published, and how far the blend moved it. Published = model × mw, where m prices the model at the market and w is fitted per stat on settled props strictly before this slate. Club score, winner and win probability are never moved by the blend. Generated 2026-10-08 02:46 UTC.

Games
4
4 with the blend applied
Players priced
68
632 player-stat lines
Lines moved
535
published differs from the model
Mean absolute move
0.073
per player-stat, in stat units

Per game

GamePublished scoreHome winOdds requestedBlendHitters movedStarters movedReason
20261007_CLE@CHWCLE 5 - 4 CHW0.465yesapplied162
20261007_LAD@ATLLAD 6 - 4 ATL0.493yesapplied132
20261007_MIL@SDMIL 6 - 5 SD0.495yesapplied182
20261007_TB@NYYTB 3 - 4 NYY0.544yesapplied132

Blend weights in force

w = 0 keeps the model, w = 1 publishes the market. Each weight is shrunk toward 0.5 with strength 100 player-games, so a thin ledger stays near the prior.

StatWeight usedEvidence optimumSettled rowsDatesSource
batter:1B0.6980.8701153settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:2B0.2330.0001153settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:3B0.4760.00053settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:BB0.7621.0001103settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:H0.5270.5501153settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:HR0.2340.0001143settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:R0.7671.0001153settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:RBI0.6340.7501153settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:SO0.500–00prior_only
pitcher:BB0.5541.000122settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:ER0.4630.150122settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:H0.4810.320122settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:OUTS0.5270.750122settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:SO0.5541.000122settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior

Average movement by stat

RoleStatLinesModelMarket impliedPublishedPublished minus model
batter1B600.5620.5400.532-0.030
batter2B600.1610.1830.166+0.005
batter3B30.0120.0410.012+0.000
batterBB580.3970.3800.384-0.013
batterH600.8770.7950.847-0.030
batterHR600.1420.1300.138-0.004
batterHRR601.9021.4961.765-0.137
batterR600.5200.4630.478-0.043
batterRBI600.5050.4010.440-0.065
batterSB590.0720.1200.072+0.000
batterTB591.4921.3751.457-0.036
pitcherBB51.3301.4311.370+0.040
pitcherER71.7291.4391.630-0.099
pitcherH73.6463.2963.544-0.101
pitcherOUTS614.88612.51913.553-1.333
pitcherSO84.3143.3473.697-0.617

Every player and stat

GameClubPlayerStatModelMarket impliedMarket minus modelPublishedMovedBooks
CLE@CHWCHWBraden Montgomery1B0.5230.547+0.0240.520-0.0032
CLE@CHWCHWBraden Montgomery2B0.1710.174+0.0030.172+0.0013
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryBB0.4440.362-0.0830.372-0.0723
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryH0.7990.766-0.0330.794-0.0044
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryHR0.0910.086-0.0050.090-0.0022
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryHRR1.8131.534-0.2791.649-0.1645
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryR0.5620.431-0.1310.460-0.1022
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryRBI0.4520.386-0.0660.394-0.0583
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomerySB0.010––0.010+0.0003
CLE@CHWCHWBraden MontgomeryTB1.2711.153-0.1181.262-0.0094
CLE@CHWCHWChase Meidroth1B0.6340.646+0.0120.615-0.0192
CLE@CHWCHWChase Meidroth2B0.1770.176-0.0010.176-0.0003
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothBB0.4180.408-0.0100.412-0.0063
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothH0.9360.830-0.1060.906-0.0304
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothHR0.1190.074-0.0450.108-0.0102
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothHRR2.0531.597-0.4551.820-0.2325
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothR0.6390.454-0.1850.492-0.1472
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothRBI0.4780.388-0.0900.423-0.0553
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothSB0.0250.080+0.0540.025+0.0002
CLE@CHWCHWChase MeidrothTB1.4821.326-0.1551.420-0.0624
CLE@CHWCHWColson Montgomery1B0.3660.385+0.0190.368+0.0032
CLE@CHWCHWColson Montgomery2B0.1520.146-0.0070.154+0.0013
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryBB0.3660.339-0.0270.346-0.0213
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryH0.6970.616-0.0810.701+0.0045
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryHR0.1740.115-0.0590.174+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryHRR1.6790.990-0.6891.543-0.1364
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryR0.4690.404-0.0650.420-0.0492
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryRBI0.5130.355-0.1590.422-0.0913
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomerySB0.0060.041+0.0350.006+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWColson MontgomeryTB1.3811.257-0.1241.386+0.0055
CLE@CHWCHWKyle Teel1B0.5270.494-0.0330.485-0.0423
CLE@CHWCHWKyle Teel2B0.1620.178+0.0160.167+0.0053
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelBB0.4880.469-0.0200.473-0.0153
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelH0.8330.725-0.1080.793-0.0404
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelHR0.1360.127-0.0090.133-0.0032
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelHRR2.0661.546-0.5201.741-0.3245
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelR0.6340.454-0.1800.505-0.1292
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelRBI0.5990.395-0.2030.443-0.1563
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelSB0.000––0.000+0.0002
CLE@CHWCHWKyle TeelTB1.4201.188-0.2321.376-0.0444
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel Vargas1B0.5000.557+0.0570.507+0.0072
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel Vargas2B0.1740.212+0.0380.182+0.0083
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasBB0.6360.678+0.0420.646+0.0103
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasH0.8680.850-0.0180.883+0.0154
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasHR0.1870.163-0.0230.187+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasHRR2.2371.891-0.3462.018-0.2185
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasR0.7910.623-0.1680.627-0.1642
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasRBI0.5770.454-0.1230.508-0.0693
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasSB0.1360.170+0.0350.136+0.0003
CLE@CHWCHWMiguel VargasTB1.6181.732+0.1141.641+0.0233
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka Murakami1B0.3950.397+0.0020.384-0.0122
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka Murakami2B0.1620.148-0.0140.159-0.0033
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiBB0.7530.572-0.1810.616-0.1373
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiH0.8110.753-0.0580.787-0.0254
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiHR0.2450.205-0.0400.235-0.0102
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiHRR2.1661.724-0.4421.904-0.2625
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiR0.7400.556-0.1850.588-0.1522
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiRBI0.6150.485-0.1300.529-0.0863
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiSB0.008––0.008+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWMunetaka MurakamiTB1.7261.567-0.1591.668-0.0584
CLE@CHWCHWRandal Grichuk1B0.4970.396-0.1020.461-0.0371
CLE@CHWCHWRandal Grichuk2B0.1910.192+0.0010.191+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukH0.8680.664-0.2040.833-0.0353
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukHR0.1680.177+0.0090.170+0.0012
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukHRR1.8841.626-0.2581.849-0.0352
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukR0.4380.380-0.0580.438+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukRBI0.5780.420-0.1570.578+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWRandal GrichukTB1.5871.327-0.2601.555-0.0313
CLE@CHWCHWSam Antonacci1B0.6710.612-0.0590.624-0.0482
CLE@CHWCHWSam Antonacci2B0.1960.220+0.0240.202+0.0063
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciBB0.4110.372-0.0390.381-0.0303
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciH0.9740.904-0.0700.932-0.0424
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciHR0.0910.105+0.0140.091+0.0002
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciHRR2.0681.684-0.3841.847-0.2215
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciR0.6460.539-0.1070.548-0.0972
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciRBI0.4490.314-0.1350.367-0.0823
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciSB0.1410.142+0.0010.141+0.0003
CLE@CHWCHWSam AntonacciTB1.4741.497+0.0231.438-0.0363
CLE@CHWCHWTristan Peters1B0.5430.463-0.0800.454-0.0891
CLE@CHWCHWTristan Peters2B0.1950.202+0.0070.195+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersBB0.3540.249-0.1050.354+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersH0.8630.700-0.1630.774-0.0902
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersHR0.1110.122+0.0110.111+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersHRR1.7780.939-0.8401.689-0.0892
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersR0.4380.405-0.0320.438+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersRBI0.4770.387-0.0910.477+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersSB0.0530.081+0.0270.053+0.0002
CLE@CHWCHWTristan PetersTB1.4191.140-0.2791.329-0.0904
CLE@CHWCHWSean NewcombER1.1870.472-0.7151.187+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWSean NewcombH2.5611.332-1.2292.561+0.0001
CLE@CHWCHWSean NewcombSO3.2811.325-1.9561.950-1.3312
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan Rocchio1B0.4850.555+0.0700.511+0.0262
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan Rocchio2B0.1570.183+0.0260.162+0.0063
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioBB0.2750.308+0.0330.296+0.0203
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioH0.7450.756+0.0110.773+0.0284
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioHR0.0930.083-0.0100.089-0.0042
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioHRR1.6321.530-0.1031.576-0.0574
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioR0.4800.414-0.0650.427-0.0532
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioRBI0.4080.365-0.0430.376-0.0323
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioSB0.1330.113-0.0190.133+0.0003
CLE@CHWCLEBrayan RocchioTB1.2001.185-0.0151.222+0.0224
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauter1B0.6420.676+0.0350.643+0.0022
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauter2B0.1800.205+0.0250.186+0.0053
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterBB0.4180.492+0.0740.474+0.0553
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterH0.9640.898-0.0650.959-0.0054
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterHR0.1250.082-0.0420.113-0.0122
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterHRR1.9771.790-0.1871.965-0.0125
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterR0.4820.500+0.0180.496+0.0142
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterRBI0.5320.491-0.0410.510-0.0213
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterSB0.0770.093+0.0160.077+0.0002
CLE@CHWCLEChase DeLauterTB1.5511.543-0.0091.517-0.0346
CLE@CHWCLEJo Adell1B0.5300.553+0.0230.543+0.0132
CLE@CHWCLEJo Adell2B0.1800.210+0.0300.189+0.0084
CLE@CHWCLEJo Adell3B0.0120.045+0.0330.012+0.0001
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellBB0.2810.395+0.1140.355+0.0743
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellH0.8710.854-0.0170.892+0.0214
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellHR0.1490.150+0.0010.149+0.0002
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellHRR1.9131.791-0.1221.954+0.0405
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellR0.4730.499+0.0260.501+0.0282
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellRBI0.5690.537-0.0320.560-0.0093
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellSB0.0310.092+0.0600.031+0.0003
CLE@CHWCLEJo AdellTB1.5211.599+0.0791.551+0.0306
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel Lowe1B0.5180.554+0.0360.522+0.0042
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel Lowe2B0.1670.188+0.0210.172+0.0053
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweBB0.3320.366+0.0340.348+0.0163
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweH0.8320.778-0.0540.826-0.0064
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweHR0.1380.090-0.0480.123-0.0152
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweHRR1.6581.626-0.0321.670+0.0124
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweR0.2520.430+0.1770.383+0.1312
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweRBI0.5740.400-0.1740.461-0.1133
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
CLE@CHWCLENathaniel LoweTB1.4301.301-0.1281.384-0.0464
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick Bailey1B0.4600.491+0.0310.454-0.0062
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick Bailey2B0.1450.170+0.0240.150+0.0053
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyBB0.3360.353+0.0180.349+0.0133
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyH0.7350.674-0.0610.728-0.0084
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyHR0.1190.097-0.0220.113-0.0062
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyHRR1.4661.003-0.4631.482+0.0162
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyR0.3120.409+0.0970.381+0.0702
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyRBI0.4190.349-0.0700.373-0.0463
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileySB0.0300.060+0.0300.030+0.0001
CLE@CHWCLEPatrick BaileyTB1.2581.158-0.1001.237-0.0214
CLE@CHWCLESteven Kwan1B0.7280.780+0.0510.739+0.0112
CLE@CHWCLESteven Kwan2B0.1580.210+0.0520.169+0.0113
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanBB0.5320.515-0.0170.519-0.0133
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanH0.9550.968+0.0130.977+0.0224
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanHR0.0530.054+0.0010.053+0.0002
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanHRR1.7921.769-0.0221.845+0.0535
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanR0.5270.555+0.0280.549+0.0212
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanRBI0.3090.325+0.0160.319+0.0103
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanSB0.0610.112+0.0510.061+0.0003
CLE@CHWCLESteven KwanTB1.3041.443+0.1391.337+0.0336
CLE@CHWCLETravis Bazzana1B0.5100.533+0.0230.503-0.0072
CLE@CHWCLETravis Bazzana2B0.1530.171+0.0180.160+0.0073
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaBB0.3880.378-0.0100.380-0.0083
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaH0.7880.737-0.0510.784-0.0054
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaHR0.1130.097-0.0160.108-0.0052
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaHRR1.6701.528-0.1431.604-0.0674
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaR0.4380.430-0.0080.432-0.0062
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaRBI0.4440.359-0.0850.388-0.0564
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaSB0.1540.139-0.0160.154+0.0003
CLE@CHWCLETravis BazzanaTB1.3061.210-0.0961.293-0.0134
CLE@CHWCLEDaniel EspinoSO3.9401.621-2.3182.410-1.5302
LAD@ATLATLAustin Riley1B0.4650.407-0.0580.414-0.0512
LAD@ATLATLAustin Riley2B0.1310.152+0.0210.136+0.0054
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyBB0.2920.325+0.0340.317+0.0253
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyH0.7310.630-0.1010.685-0.0454
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyHR0.1250.129+0.0040.126+0.0012
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyHRR1.6810.918-0.7631.456-0.2254
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyR0.4380.369-0.0690.384-0.0542
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyRBI0.5120.328-0.1830.386-0.1253
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileySB0.0550.093+0.0380.055+0.0002
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyTB1.2561.056-0.2011.219-0.0384
LAD@ATLATLDrake Baldwin1B0.6460.553-0.0930.571-0.0752
LAD@ATLATLDrake Baldwin2B0.1710.195+0.0230.176+0.0053
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinBB0.4140.382-0.0330.389-0.0252
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinH1.0090.853-0.1560.933-0.0774
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinHR0.1840.157-0.0270.177-0.0072
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinHRR2.2171.581-0.6361.911-0.3076
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinR0.5850.498-0.0870.517-0.0682
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinRBI0.6230.387-0.2360.461-0.1623
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinSB0.0210.060+0.0390.021+0.0002
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinTB1.7491.473-0.2751.657-0.0914
LAD@ATLATLMatt Olson1B0.4770.451-0.0260.445-0.0332
LAD@ATLATLMatt Olson2B0.1840.173-0.0100.181-0.0023
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonBB0.4030.460+0.0570.446+0.0433
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonH0.9010.808-0.0940.865-0.0364
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonHR0.2330.227-0.0060.232-0.0012
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonHRR2.1641.706-0.4571.935-0.2285
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonR0.6690.500-0.1690.535-0.1342
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonRBI0.5940.505-0.0890.536-0.0583
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonSB0.0240.063+0.0390.024+0.0002
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonTB1.7991.528-0.2711.756-0.0434
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris II1B0.7090.575-0.1340.589-0.1202
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris II2B0.2180.205-0.0120.215-0.0033
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIBB0.1980.244+0.0470.232+0.0353
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIH1.1370.875-0.2621.014-0.1234
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIHR0.1970.216+0.0190.197+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIHRR2.4791.693-0.7862.050-0.4305
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIR0.6240.473-0.1510.505-0.1192
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIRBI0.7180.445-0.2730.531-0.1873
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IISB0.0750.195+0.1200.075+0.0002
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IITB1.9721.620-0.3521.846-0.1266
LAD@ATLATLMike Yastrzemski1B0.5050.378-0.1270.395-0.1102
LAD@ATLATLMike Yastrzemski2B0.1710.165-0.0060.170-0.0013
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiBB0.3800.341-0.0390.350-0.0303
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiH0.8220.586-0.2360.705-0.1174
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiHR0.1340.112-0.0220.129-0.0052
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiHRR1.6780.879-0.7991.414-0.2644
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiR0.3500.342-0.0090.344-0.0072
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiRBI0.5060.302-0.2040.365-0.1413
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiSB0.007––0.007+0.0003
LAD@ATLATLMike YastrzemskiTB1.4180.981-0.4371.284-0.1354
LAD@ATLATLOzzie Albies1B0.5180.449-0.0690.455-0.0632
LAD@ATLATLOzzie Albies2B0.1660.167+0.0010.166+0.0003
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesBB0.3180.354+0.0350.345+0.0273
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesH0.8460.688-0.1570.773-0.0734
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesHR0.1500.111-0.0390.140-0.0102
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesHRR1.9721.032-0.9401.585-0.3875
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesR0.5920.383-0.2090.424-0.1682
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesRBI0.5350.323-0.2120.388-0.1473
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesSB0.0240.117+0.0930.024+0.0003
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesTB1.4851.201-0.2841.382-0.1035
LAD@ATLATLSean Murphy1B0.4450.329-0.1160.348-0.0972
LAD@ATLATLSean Murphy2B0.1430.126-0.0170.139-0.0043
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyBB0.3160.323+0.0070.322+0.0053
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyH0.7200.514-0.2060.616-0.1054
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyHR0.1230.108-0.0150.119-0.0042
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyHRR1.5810.753-0.8281.277-0.3044
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyR0.4300.332-0.0980.352-0.0772
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyRBI0.4310.255-0.1760.309-0.1223
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphySB0.000––0.000+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLSean MurphyTB1.2510.896-0.3551.132-0.1194
LAD@ATLATLTyler MahleBB1.2011.677+0.4761.445+0.2442
LAD@ATLATLTyler MahleER1.7951.922+0.1271.853+0.0583
LAD@ATLATLTyler MahleH4.6874.194-0.4934.443-0.2442
LAD@ATLATLTyler MahleOUTS16.23613.768-2.46814.991-1.2455
LAD@ATLATLTyler MahleSO4.1434.037-0.1064.119-0.0254
LAD@ATLLADAndy Pages1B0.5720.543-0.0290.543-0.0292
LAD@ATLLADAndy Pages2B0.1410.185+0.0450.150+0.0093
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesBB0.2600.365+0.1050.337+0.0773
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesH0.8650.802-0.0630.840-0.0254
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesHR0.1420.118-0.0240.136-0.0062
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesHRR1.9081.548-0.3601.757-0.1514
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesR0.5480.479-0.0690.495-0.0542
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesRBI0.4950.386-0.1090.423-0.0723
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesSB0.0960.118+0.0220.096+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesTB1.4521.360-0.0921.419-0.0344
LAD@ATLLADFreddie Freeman1B0.7810.701-0.0800.716-0.0652
LAD@ATLLADFreddie Freeman2B0.1860.236+0.0500.197+0.0113
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanBB0.3830.470+0.0870.448+0.0653
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanH1.1150.999-0.1151.060-0.0544
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanHR0.1390.131-0.0080.139+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanHRR2.1401.858-0.2822.098-0.0425
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanR0.5040.571+0.0660.554+0.0502
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanRBI0.5210.463-0.0580.484-0.0383
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanSB0.0450.073+0.0280.045+0.0002
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanTB1.7341.698-0.0361.691-0.0446
LAD@ATLLADKyle Tucker1B0.5250.521-0.0040.507-0.0173
LAD@ATLLADKyle Tucker2B0.1400.192+0.0510.151+0.0113
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerBB0.3800.481+0.1010.455+0.0753
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerH0.7940.761-0.0330.791-0.0034
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerHR0.1150.133+0.0180.119+0.0042
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerHRR1.7821.532-0.2501.689-0.0945
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerR0.5800.488-0.0920.508-0.0722
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerRBI0.4090.379-0.0290.390-0.0193
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerSB0.0910.111+0.0190.091+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerTB1.3081.272-0.0351.327+0.0204
LAD@ATLLADMookie Betts1B0.6070.725+0.1180.697+0.0892
LAD@ATLLADMookie Betts2B0.1830.243+0.0610.195+0.0133
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsBB0.3080.446+0.1380.408+0.1013
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsH0.9631.168+0.2051.057+0.0943
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsHR0.1660.133-0.0320.158-0.0082
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsHRR1.9851.995+0.0102.130+0.1455
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsR0.5230.626+0.1030.600+0.0772
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsRBI0.4990.458-0.0410.473-0.0263
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsSB0.0160.102+0.0860.016+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsTB1.6571.856+0.1981.739+0.0826
LAD@ATLLADShohei Ohtani1B0.5750.514-0.0600.534-0.0402
LAD@ATLLADShohei Ohtani2B0.1550.206+0.0520.165+0.0113
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniBB0.4590.496+0.0370.487+0.0283
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniH0.9260.874-0.0510.896-0.0304
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniHR0.1810.251+0.0700.181+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniHRR1.9501.901-0.0492.015+0.0655
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniR0.5530.577+0.0230.571+0.0182
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniRBI0.4710.598+0.1270.548+0.0773
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniSB0.0800.132+0.0520.080+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniTB1.6541.809+0.1541.635-0.0196
LAD@ATLLADWill Smith1B0.6070.603-0.0040.594-0.0122
LAD@ATLLADWill Smith2B0.1590.229+0.0700.173+0.0143
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithBB0.3540.467+0.1130.437+0.0833
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithH0.9320.918-0.0150.935+0.0024
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithHR0.1580.160+0.0020.159+0.0012
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithHRR1.8931.829-0.0641.957+0.0644
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithR0.4750.550+0.0750.532+0.0572
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithRBI0.4860.494+0.0090.491+0.0053
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithTB1.5831.697+0.1141.600+0.0186
LAD@ATLLADTyler GlasnowBB1.8921.780-0.1111.829-0.0622
LAD@ATLLADTyler GlasnowER2.2281.782-0.4462.010-0.2192
LAD@ATLLADTyler GlasnowH3.1673.907+0.7403.503+0.3364
LAD@ATLLADTyler GlasnowOUTS15.66015.555-0.10515.605-0.0556
LAD@ATLLADTyler GlasnowSO7.2176.506-0.7116.814-0.4037
MIL@SDMILBrice Turang1B0.5900.633+0.0430.599+0.0102
MIL@SDMILBrice Turang2B0.1640.198+0.0340.171+0.0073
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangBB0.5570.484-0.0720.501-0.0563
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangH0.8860.869-0.0170.898+0.0125
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangHR0.1210.100-0.0210.116-0.0052
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangHRR2.0021.725-0.2771.866-0.1354
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangR0.6070.507-0.1000.529-0.0792
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangRBI0.5080.405-0.1030.440-0.0682
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangSB0.1270.220+0.0930.127+0.0002
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangTB1.4361.373-0.0641.439+0.0033
MIL@SDMILChristian Yelich1B0.5840.601+0.0170.581-0.0032
MIL@SDMILChristian Yelich2B0.1420.180+0.0380.150+0.0084
MIL@SDMILChristian Yelich3B0.0110.041+0.0310.011+0.0001
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichBB0.4600.410-0.0500.421-0.0383
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichH0.8560.827-0.0290.855-0.0014
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichHR0.1190.097-0.0220.114-0.0062
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichHRR1.8271.580-0.2471.740-0.0875
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichR0.5520.453-0.1000.474-0.0782
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichRBI0.4190.406-0.0130.410-0.0082
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichSB0.1030.155+0.0520.103+0.0002
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichTB1.3771.279-0.0981.368-0.0104
MIL@SDMILCooper Pratt1B0.6290.619-0.0100.618-0.0112
MIL@SDMILCooper Pratt2B0.1170.177+0.0600.129+0.0123
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattBB0.3520.294-0.0580.307-0.0453
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattH0.8330.825-0.0080.833-0.0004
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattHR0.0750.071-0.0030.074-0.0012
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattHRR1.6241.566-0.0581.622-0.0025
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattR0.3800.412+0.0320.404+0.0252
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattRBI0.4120.371-0.0410.386-0.0262
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattSB0.2600.275+0.0150.260+0.0002
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattTB1.1981.143-0.0551.207+0.0094
MIL@SDMILGarrett Mitchell1B0.5550.547-0.0080.537-0.0192
MIL@SDMILGarrett Mitchell2B0.1470.187+0.0400.156+0.0083
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellBB0.4270.406-0.0210.411-0.0163
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellH0.7980.761-0.0370.792-0.0074
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellHR0.0820.097+0.0150.086+0.0032
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellHRR1.7011.545-0.1561.630-0.0715
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellR0.5320.443-0.0890.462-0.0692
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellRBI0.3710.379+0.0080.376+0.0052
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellSB0.1070.170+0.0630.107+0.0002
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellTB1.2201.143-0.0771.231+0.0114
MIL@SDMILJackson Chourio1B0.7080.715+0.0070.735+0.0272
MIL@SDMILJackson Chourio2B0.1590.236+0.0770.174+0.0153
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioBB0.3800.356-0.0240.362-0.0193
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioH1.0451.170+0.1251.087+0.0423
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioHR0.1710.170-0.0010.171-0.0002
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioHRR2.3251.982-0.3432.257-0.0685
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioR0.7480.631-0.1180.656-0.0922
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioRBI0.5320.504-0.0280.514-0.0182
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioSB0.1800.234+0.0550.180+0.0002
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioTB1.7301.884+0.1541.787+0.0576
MIL@SDMILJake Bauers1B0.5200.492-0.0280.485-0.0342
MIL@SDMILJake Bauers2B0.1290.172+0.0440.138+0.0093
MIL@SDMILJake BauersBB0.6290.533-0.0970.554-0.0753
MIL@SDMILJake BauersH0.8280.754-0.0730.803-0.0254
MIL@SDMILJake BauersHR0.1700.159-0.0110.170+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJake BauersHRR1.8981.647-0.2521.799-0.0995
MIL@SDMILJake BauersR0.5840.536-0.0480.547-0.0372
MIL@SDMILJake BauersRBI0.4870.430-0.0570.450-0.0373
MIL@SDMILJake BauersSB0.0780.103+0.0250.078+0.0002
MIL@SDMILJake BauersTB1.4861.314-0.1711.470-0.0164
MIL@SDMILJoey Ortiz1B0.5860.558-0.0280.557-0.0292
MIL@SDMILJoey Ortiz2B0.1160.177+0.0610.128+0.0123
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizBB0.3200.266-0.0540.278-0.0423
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizH0.8040.753-0.0520.785-0.0194
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizHR0.0880.079-0.0090.085-0.0022
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizHRR1.5501.479-0.0711.544-0.0063
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizR0.3700.403+0.0330.395+0.0252
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizRBI0.3760.357-0.0190.363-0.0122
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizSB0.0760.110+0.0340.076+0.0002
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizTB1.2121.141-0.0711.198-0.0134
MIL@SDMILSal Frelick1B0.5630.631+0.0680.589+0.0252
MIL@SDMILSal Frelick2B0.1400.171+0.0310.147+0.0073
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickBB0.3410.266-0.0750.282-0.0593
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickH0.7780.798+0.0200.810+0.0323
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickHR0.0680.068+0.0010.068+0.0001
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickHRR1.4441.573+0.1281.574+0.1303
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickR0.3070.390+0.0830.369+0.0622
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickRBI0.3590.418+0.0580.395+0.0362
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickSB0.0650.110+0.0450.065+0.0003
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickTB1.1361.138+0.0021.174+0.0394
MIL@SDMILWilliam Contreras1B0.6570.662+0.0050.654-0.0042
MIL@SDMILWilliam Contreras2B0.1410.219+0.0790.156+0.0153
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasBB0.4100.410-0.0000.410+0.0003
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasH0.9280.938+0.0100.940+0.0124
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasHR0.1220.122+0.0010.122+0.0002
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasHRR1.9971.755-0.2431.979-0.0185
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasR0.5440.512-0.0320.519-0.0242
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasRBI0.5260.517-0.0090.520-0.0052
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasSB0.007––0.007+0.0002
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasTB1.4511.622+0.1711.478+0.0276
MIL@SDMILRobert GasserER1.3620.937-0.4251.146-0.2162
MIL@SDMILRobert GasserH2.9722.795-0.1772.886-0.0862
MIL@SDMILRobert GasserOUTS14.7338.801-5.93211.231-3.5024
MIL@SDMILRobert GasserSO4.5032.569-1.9343.300-1.2026
MIL@SDSDAustin Hays1B0.5650.531-0.0330.532-0.0322
MIL@SDSDAustin Hays2B0.1430.186+0.0430.152+0.0093
MIL@SDSDAustin HaysH0.8320.768-0.0640.807-0.0264
MIL@SDSDAustin HaysHR0.1130.102-0.0110.110-0.0032
MIL@SDSDAustin HaysHRR1.6541.530-0.1231.595-0.0592
MIL@SDSDAustin HaysR0.3700.429+0.0590.415+0.0442
MIL@SDSDAustin HaysRBI0.4510.336-0.1150.374-0.0772
MIL@SDSDAustin HaysTB1.3381.237-0.1001.313-0.0254
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.1B0.6930.658-0.0350.667-0.0262
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.2B0.1810.215+0.0340.188+0.0073
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.BB0.4390.456+0.0170.452+0.0133
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.H1.0451.009-0.0361.027-0.0184
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.HR0.1560.194+0.0380.156+0.0001
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.HRR2.2111.919-0.2932.169-0.0425
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.R0.6460.648+0.0010.647+0.0012
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.RBI0.5200.482-0.0380.495-0.0252
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.SB0.2280.234+0.0060.228+0.0002
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.TB1.7251.817+0.0921.714-0.0116
MIL@SDSDJackson Merrill1B0.6840.573-0.1110.596-0.0882
MIL@SDSDJackson Merrill2B0.1520.189+0.0370.160+0.0083
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillBB0.2800.369+0.0890.280+0.0001
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillH1.0120.851-0.1610.932-0.0804
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillHR0.1520.150-0.0020.152-0.0012
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillHRR2.1641.722-0.4421.955-0.2105
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillR0.5550.469-0.0870.488-0.0682
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillRBI0.5970.502-0.0950.535-0.0622
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillSB0.1790.149-0.0300.179+0.0002
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillTB1.6681.583-0.0851.594-0.0742
MIL@SDSDJake Cronenworth1B0.5740.460-0.1140.492-0.0822
MIL@SDSDJake Cronenworth2B0.1210.147+0.0260.127+0.0063
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthBB0.3140.305-0.0090.307-0.0072
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthH0.7890.649-0.1400.712-0.0784
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthHR0.0820.076-0.0050.080-0.0012
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthHRR1.5970.898-0.6991.411-0.1854
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthR0.3950.363-0.0310.370-0.0242
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthRBI0.4130.289-0.1240.329-0.0842
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthSB0.0800.088+0.0090.080+0.0002
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthTB1.1800.919-0.2611.104-0.0764
MIL@SDSDLuis Campusano1B0.5730.474-0.0990.489-0.0832
MIL@SDSDLuis Campusano2B0.1590.154-0.0050.158-0.0013
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoBB0.4880.313-0.1750.348-0.1403
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoH0.8650.681-0.1850.775-0.0904
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoHR0.1230.100-0.0230.117-0.0062
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoHRR1.7390.969-0.7691.553-0.1864
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoR0.4060.400-0.0060.401-0.0052
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoRBI0.4670.332-0.1350.376-0.0902
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
MIL@SDSDLuis CampusanoTB1.4151.121-0.2931.305-0.1094
MIL@SDSDManny Machado1B0.5020.556+0.0530.526+0.0232
MIL@SDSDManny Machado2B0.1530.196+0.0430.162+0.0093
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoBB0.5260.392-0.1340.420-0.1063
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoH0.8350.871+0.0370.867+0.0324
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoHR0.1710.163-0.0080.172+0.0001
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoHRR1.9261.764-0.1621.964+0.0385
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoR0.5470.537-0.0100.539-0.0072
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoRBI0.5450.566+0.0210.558+0.0132
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoSB0.0310.081+0.0500.031+0.0002
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoTB1.5181.691+0.1731.560+0.0426
MIL@SDSDSamad Taylor1B0.5810.474-0.1070.494-0.0872
MIL@SDSDSamad Taylor2B0.1290.145+0.0160.132+0.0042
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorBB0.3780.266-0.1120.378+0.0001
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorH0.8060.633-0.1730.720-0.0863
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorHR0.0800.068-0.0120.077-0.0032
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorHRR1.6820.866-0.8161.596-0.0864
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorR0.4940.343-0.1510.494+0.0001
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorRBI0.3820.283-0.0990.382+0.0001
MIL@SDSDSamad TaylorSB0.2750.208-0.0660.275+0.0001
MIL@SDSDTy France1B0.6580.635-0.0230.625-0.0332
MIL@SDSDTy France2B0.1780.203+0.0240.184+0.0053
MIL@SDSDTy FranceBB0.3600.279-0.0810.297-0.0643
MIL@SDSDTy FranceH1.0130.915-0.0980.977-0.0364
MIL@SDSDTy FranceHR0.1620.129-0.0320.153-0.0082
MIL@SDSDTy FranceHRR2.0721.735-0.3361.952-0.1195
MIL@SDSDTy FranceR0.4790.473-0.0060.475-0.0042
MIL@SDSDTy FranceRBI0.5800.460-0.1200.501-0.0792
MIL@SDSDTy FranceSB0.0080.053+0.0450.008+0.0001
MIL@SDSDTy FranceTB1.7051.602-0.1031.650-0.0556
MIL@SDSDXander Bogaerts1B0.5520.597+0.0450.567+0.0162
MIL@SDSDXander Bogaerts2B0.1370.166+0.0290.143+0.0063
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsBB0.5230.382-0.1410.412-0.1112
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsH0.7950.807+0.0120.817+0.0224
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsHR0.0970.095-0.0020.096-0.0012
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsHRR1.7091.541-0.1681.621-0.0885
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsR0.5270.424-0.1030.446-0.0812
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsRBI0.3870.343-0.0440.358-0.0282
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsSB0.1390.129-0.0110.139+0.0002
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsTB1.2431.218-0.0251.269+0.0265
MIL@SDSDWalker BuehlerBB1.6171.037-0.5801.264-0.3532
MIL@SDSDWalker BuehlerER2.1921.380-0.8131.770-0.4233
MIL@SDSDWalker BuehlerH4.1622.713-1.4493.388-0.7743
MIL@SDSDWalker BuehlerOUTS12.5769.664-2.91210.815-1.7612
MIL@SDSDWalker BuehlerSO3.6382.939-0.6993.233-0.4056
TB@NYYNYYAnthony Volpe1B0.5960.514-0.0820.551-0.0441
TB@NYYNYYAnthony Volpe2B0.1560.158+0.0030.156+0.0012
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeBB0.3190.267-0.0520.279-0.0403
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeH0.8510.770-0.0810.807-0.0442
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeHR0.0870.122+0.0350.087+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeHRR1.6211.480-0.1411.577-0.0442
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeR0.3290.444+0.1150.329+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeRBI0.4410.331-0.1090.441+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeSB0.1760.210+0.0340.176+0.0002
TB@NYYNYYAnthony VolpeTB1.2931.207-0.0861.250-0.0432
TB@NYYNYYAustin Wells1B0.4330.370-0.0630.381-0.0532
TB@NYYNYYAustin Wells2B0.1210.136+0.0140.125+0.0033
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsBB0.3410.301-0.0410.310-0.0322
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsH0.7200.615-0.1050.671-0.0504
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsHR0.1580.212+0.0540.157-0.0001
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsHRR1.5060.936-0.5701.454-0.0524
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsR0.3970.416+0.0190.412+0.0142
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsRBI0.3880.362-0.0270.371-0.0173
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsSB0.0330.060+0.0270.033+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYAustin WellsTB1.3301.120-0.2101.283-0.0464
TB@NYYNYYBen Rice1B0.5380.515-0.0230.503-0.0352
TB@NYYNYYBen Rice2B0.1920.213+0.0210.197+0.0053
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceBB0.4700.594+0.1240.562+0.0923
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceH1.0110.921-0.0900.981-0.0304
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceHR0.2640.251-0.0130.264+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceHRR2.4431.988-0.4552.276-0.1675
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceR0.8020.700-0.1020.723-0.0802
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceRBI0.6300.541-0.0890.572-0.0583
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceSB0.0190.062+0.0420.019+0.0002
TB@NYYNYYBen RiceTB2.0291.964-0.0652.004-0.0256
TB@NYYNYYCody Bellinger1B0.6500.592-0.0580.593-0.0572
TB@NYYNYYCody Bellinger2B0.1930.193-0.0000.193+0.0003
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerBB0.3880.271-0.1170.295-0.0932
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerH1.0330.900-0.1330.976-0.0574
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerHR0.1750.191+0.0160.175-0.0001
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerHRR2.1331.733-0.4011.950-0.1845
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerR0.5190.505-0.0150.508-0.0112
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerRBI0.5810.409-0.1720.466-0.1163
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerSB0.0900.103+0.0130.090+0.0003
TB@NYYNYYCody BellingerTB1.7801.622-0.1591.724-0.0576
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.1B0.6120.576-0.0350.559-0.0522
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.2B0.1560.162+0.0060.157+0.0013
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.BB0.2440.286+0.0410.275+0.0312
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.H0.9520.789-0.1620.890-0.0624
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.HR0.1690.128-0.0410.158-0.0112
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.HRR2.0981.592-0.5061.775-0.3245
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.R0.6070.426-0.1810.462-0.1452
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.RBI0.5400.367-0.1730.423-0.1173
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.SB0.0440.112+0.0670.044+0.0003
TB@NYYNYYGeorge Lombard Jr.TB1.6451.350-0.2941.552-0.0934
TB@NYYNYYSpencer Jones1B0.5420.491-0.0510.492-0.0492
TB@NYYNYYSpencer Jones2B0.1670.191+0.0240.173+0.0054
TB@NYYNYYSpencer Jones3B0.0130.036+0.0240.013+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesBB0.3000.300+0.0000.300+0.0003
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesH0.8820.775-0.1070.837-0.0445
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesHR0.1600.210+0.0500.160+0.0001
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesHRR1.9131.686-0.2271.807-0.1065
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesR0.5180.465-0.0530.477-0.0412
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesRBI0.5140.481-0.0330.493-0.0213
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesSB0.1280.155+0.0270.128+0.0003
TB@NYYNYYSpencer JonesTB1.5541.347-0.2071.516-0.0394
TB@NYYNYYTrent Grisham1B0.5480.429-0.1190.444-0.1032
TB@NYYNYYTrent Grisham2B0.1960.165-0.0310.188-0.0083
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamBB0.4210.400-0.0220.405-0.0173
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamH0.9150.700-0.2150.812-0.1034
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamHR0.1580.192+0.0340.165+0.0072
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamHRR1.9111.621-0.2901.748-0.1633
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamR0.5120.474-0.0380.483-0.0292
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamRBI0.4840.437-0.0460.454-0.0303
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamSB0.0760.089+0.0120.076+0.0002
TB@NYYNYYTrent GrishamTB1.6131.204-0.4101.524-0.0894
TB@NYYNYYMax FriedBB1.2181.596+0.3781.414+0.1962
TB@NYYNYYMax FriedER1.4671.562+0.0951.510+0.0432
TB@NYYNYYMax FriedH3.5114.120+0.6093.792+0.2812
TB@NYYNYYMax FriedOUTS15.54315.742+0.19915.764+0.2214
TB@NYYNYYMax FriedSO4.6034.562-0.0404.580-0.0227
TB@NYYTBJonathan Aranda1B0.5860.609+0.0230.574-0.0122
TB@NYYTBJonathan Aranda2B0.1660.176+0.0100.168+0.0023
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaBB0.4140.406-0.0080.408-0.0063
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaH0.9500.847-0.1040.922-0.0284
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaHR0.1870.119-0.0680.168-0.0192
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaHRR2.1821.622-0.5601.859-0.3235
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaR0.5170.464-0.0530.476-0.0412
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaRBI0.7150.358-0.3570.461-0.2543
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
TB@NYYTBJonathan ArandaTB1.7001.499-0.2011.617-0.0834
TB@NYYTBJunior Caminero1B0.4340.600+0.1650.505+0.0712
TB@NYYTBJunior Caminero2B0.2090.182-0.0260.202-0.0073
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroBB0.5160.412-0.1040.435-0.0813
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroH0.9040.920+0.0170.951+0.0474
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroHR0.2480.183-0.0660.231-0.0172
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroHRR2.2471.764-0.4832.008-0.2395
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroR0.7400.490-0.2500.539-0.2012
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroRBI0.6030.474-0.1290.518-0.0853
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroSB0.0180.060+0.0410.018+0.0002
TB@NYYTBJunior CamineroTB1.8811.713-0.1691.871-0.0116
TB@NYYTBLiam Hicks1B0.5920.558-0.0340.519-0.0731
TB@NYYTBLiam Hicks2B0.1470.157+0.0100.150+0.0022
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksBB0.3760.361-0.0150.365-0.0113
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksH0.9020.727-0.1740.805-0.0973
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksHR0.1470.064-0.0830.121-0.0262
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksHRR2.0521.032-1.0201.687-0.3654
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksR0.4830.337-0.1460.483+0.0001
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksRBI0.6670.296-0.3710.399-0.2682
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksSB0.0210.041+0.0200.021+0.0001
TB@NYYTBLiam HicksTB1.5201.222-0.2981.348-0.1722
TB@NYYTBRyan Vilade1B0.4680.449-0.0190.418-0.0502
TB@NYYTBRyan Vilade2B0.1600.157-0.0040.159-0.0013
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeBB0.3870.275-0.1120.298-0.0893
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeH0.8140.657-0.1570.763-0.0503
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeHR0.1670.115-0.0520.167+0.0001
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeHRR1.7830.949-0.8341.527-0.2564
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeR0.3520.352+0.0000.352+0.0002
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeRBI0.6160.325-0.2910.411-0.2052
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeSB0.0340.079+0.0450.034+0.0002
TB@NYYTBRyan ViladeTB1.5121.267-0.2451.461-0.0514
TB@NYYTBTaylor Walls1B0.4970.412-0.0850.419-0.0782
TB@NYYTBTaylor Walls2B0.1730.137-0.0370.164-0.0093
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsBB0.4030.343-0.0610.356-0.0473
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsH0.7460.559-0.1860.658-0.0884
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsHR0.0600.058-0.0020.059-0.0012
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsHRR1.7670.728-1.0381.299-0.4684
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsR0.6110.309-0.3020.362-0.2492
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsRBI0.4100.223-0.1870.279-0.1313
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsSB0.1600.125-0.0340.160+0.0003
TB@NYYTBTaylor WallsTB1.1290.878-0.2521.031-0.0984
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.1B0.4830.480-0.0040.445-0.0382
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.2B0.1700.152-0.0180.165-0.0043
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.BB0.3740.240-0.1350.267-0.1083
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.H0.8910.701-0.1900.822-0.0704
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.HR0.2160.122-0.0940.189-0.0272
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.HRR2.0651.064-1.0011.660-0.4054
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.R0.5860.371-0.2150.412-0.1732
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.RBI0.5880.354-0.2350.426-0.1624
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.SB0.1250.150+0.0250.125+0.0003
TB@NYYTBVictor Mesa Jr.TB1.7541.408-0.3461.599-0.1554
TB@NYYTBNick MartinezBB0.7211.068+0.3470.896+0.1752
TB@NYYTBNick MartinezER1.8732.018+0.1451.939+0.0663
TB@NYYTBNick MartinezH4.4604.010-0.4504.238-0.2224
TB@NYYTBNick MartinezOUTS14.56511.586-2.97912.911-1.6546
TB@NYYTBNick MartinezSO3.1843.215+0.0303.171-0.0145