Odds impact on the published slate · 2026-10-06

For every priced player: the model line before the market blend, the expectation the cross-book no-vig price implies, the line we published, and how far the blend moved it. Published = model × mw, where m prices the model at the market and w is fitted per stat on settled props strictly before this slate. Club score, winner and win probability are never moved by the blend. Generated 2026-10-06 23:40 UTC.

Games
2
2 with the blend applied
Players priced
34
318 player-stat lines
Lines moved
273
published differs from the model
Mean absolute move
0.059
per player-stat, in stat units

Per game

GamePublished scoreHome winOdds requestedBlendHitters movedStarters movedReason
20261006_LAD@ATLLAD 4 - 3 ATL0.495yesapplied132
20261006_MIL@SDMIL 3 - 5 SD0.596yesapplied172

Blend weights in force

w = 0 keeps the model, w = 1 publishes the market. Each weight is shrunk toward 0.5 with strength 100 player-games, so a thin ledger stays near the prior.

StatWeight usedEvidence optimumSettled rowsDatesSource
batter:1B0.5600.630852settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:2B0.3390.150852settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:3B0.4810.00042settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:BB0.7241.000812settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:H0.4910.480852settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:HR0.2720.000842settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:R0.7070.950852settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:RBI0.5550.620852settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
batter:SO0.500–00prior_only
pitcher:BB0.5371.00081settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:ER0.4660.04081settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:H0.4660.04081settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:OUTS0.5350.97081settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior
pitcher:SO0.5371.00081settled_ledger_shrunk_to_prior

Average movement by stat

RoleStatLinesModelMarket impliedPublishedPublished minus model
batter1B300.5520.5460.532-0.020
batter2B300.1500.1840.160+0.010
batter3B10.0160.0530.016+0.000
batterBB290.3320.3350.332-0.001
batterH300.8410.7950.831-0.010
batterHR300.1280.1350.128+0.000
batterHRR291.7941.4471.696-0.099
batterR300.4930.4360.452-0.042
batterRBI300.4550.3750.409-0.046
batterSB290.0840.1190.084+0.000
batterTB301.3961.3261.397+0.001
pitcherBB41.0641.2611.156+0.092
pitcherER41.5091.6111.541+0.032
pitcherH43.6424.0093.795+0.153
pitcherOUTS414.86214.47314.709-0.153
pitcherSO45.4985.1875.297-0.201

Every player and stat

GameClubPlayerStatModelMarket impliedMarket minus modelPublishedMovedBooks
LAD@ATLATLAustin Riley1B0.4280.430+0.0010.412-0.0172
LAD@ATLATLAustin Riley2B0.1510.153+0.0010.152+0.0004
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyBB0.2330.274+0.0420.262+0.0293
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyH0.7110.655-0.0560.700-0.0114
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyHR0.1210.141+0.0200.126+0.0052
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyHRR1.5670.916-0.6511.456-0.1114
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyR0.4130.367-0.0460.380-0.0332
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyRBI0.4430.329-0.1140.376-0.0673
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileySB0.0550.063+0.0080.055+0.0002
LAD@ATLATLAustin RileyTB1.2451.126-0.1201.250+0.0054
LAD@ATLATLDrake Baldwin1B0.6210.603-0.0180.584-0.0372
LAD@ATLATLDrake Baldwin2B0.1740.196+0.0210.181+0.0073
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinBB0.3460.327-0.0190.332-0.0143
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinH0.9900.876-0.1140.960-0.0304
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinHR0.1860.190+0.0030.186+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinHRR2.0931.689-0.4041.910-0.1836
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinR0.5160.501-0.0150.505-0.0112
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinRBI0.5870.357-0.2300.445-0.1423
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinSB0.0210.065+0.0440.021+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLDrake BaldwinTB1.7401.508-0.2321.717-0.0232
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong Kim1B0.4090.365-0.0440.370-0.0392
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong Kim2B0.1060.121+0.0150.111+0.0053
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimBB0.2570.256-0.0010.256-0.0013
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimH0.6010.508-0.0930.567-0.0343
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimHR0.0760.068-0.0080.076+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimHRR1.2610.676-0.5851.123-0.1384
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimR0.3230.288-0.0350.298-0.0252
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimRBI0.3370.208-0.1290.258-0.0792
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimSB0.0420.097+0.0550.042+0.0003
LAD@ATLATLHa-Seong KimTB0.9550.802-0.1530.926-0.0294
LAD@ATLATLMatt Olson1B0.4200.497+0.0770.435+0.0152
LAD@ATLATLMatt Olson2B0.1800.176-0.0050.179-0.0023
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonBB0.3230.363+0.0400.351+0.0283
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonH0.8360.799-0.0370.844+0.0084
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonHR0.2280.209-0.0190.223-0.0052
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonHRR1.9781.665-0.3131.828-0.1505
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonR0.5970.470-0.1270.504-0.0932
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonRBI0.5450.434-0.1110.480-0.0654
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonSB0.0240.060+0.0360.024+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLMatt OlsonTB1.7161.606-0.1101.706-0.0104
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris II1B0.6400.593-0.0480.589-0.0512
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris II2B0.1990.196-0.0030.198-0.0013
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIBB0.1510.203+0.0510.151+0.0001
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIH1.0310.856-0.1750.965-0.0664
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIHR0.1790.133-0.0460.165-0.0142
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIHRR2.1981.618-0.5801.888-0.3115
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIR0.5810.402-0.1790.448-0.1332
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IIRBI0.5870.401-0.1850.475-0.1113
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IISB0.0760.109+0.0330.076+0.0003
LAD@ATLATLMichael Harris IITB1.7911.559-0.2321.683-0.1084
LAD@ATLATLOzzie Albies1B0.5040.541+0.0360.500-0.0052
LAD@ATLATLOzzie Albies2B0.1600.181+0.0210.167+0.0073
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesBB0.2570.287+0.0300.279+0.0213
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesH0.8220.747-0.0750.809-0.0134
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesHR0.1460.097-0.0490.131-0.0152
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesHRR1.8451.468-0.3771.661-0.1834
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesR0.5580.401-0.1580.442-0.1172
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesRBI0.4650.373-0.0920.411-0.0543
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesSB0.0240.080+0.0560.024+0.0002
LAD@ATLATLOzzie AlbiesTB1.4431.249-0.1941.391-0.0524
LAD@ATLATLChris SaleBB0.8561.428+0.5731.127+0.2712
LAD@ATLATLChris SaleER1.5221.711+0.1891.607+0.0853
LAD@ATLATLChris SaleH4.0874.569+0.4824.305+0.2183
LAD@ATLATLChris SaleOUTS17.20817.836+0.62817.900+0.6924
LAD@ATLATLChris SaleSO6.8707.210+0.3407.014+0.1444
LAD@ATLLADAndy Pages1B0.4840.510+0.0260.480-0.0042
LAD@ATLLADAndy Pages2B0.1470.186+0.0390.159+0.0123
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesBB0.2470.311+0.0650.292+0.0453
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesH0.7800.753-0.0270.784+0.0054
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesHR0.1370.122-0.0150.133-0.0042
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesHRR1.6871.490-0.1971.602-0.0854
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesR0.4720.403-0.0690.422-0.0502
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesRBI0.4350.366-0.0680.395-0.0393
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesSB0.0970.120+0.0230.097+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADAndy PagesTB1.3611.286-0.0751.366+0.0054
LAD@ATLLADFreddie Freeman1B0.6720.620-0.0520.622-0.0502
LAD@ATLLADFreddie Freeman2B0.1870.196+0.0090.190+0.0033
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanBB0.2750.337+0.0620.318+0.0443
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanH1.0000.857-0.1430.948-0.0524
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanHR0.1290.112-0.0180.124-0.0052
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanHRR1.8811.586-0.2951.760-0.1205
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanR0.4120.423+0.0110.419+0.0082
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanRBI0.4690.342-0.1270.393-0.0763
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanSB0.0450.086+0.0400.045+0.0002
LAD@ATLLADFreddie FreemanTB1.5981.325-0.2731.533-0.0644
LAD@ATLLADKyle Tucker1B0.4800.503+0.0220.472-0.0082
LAD@ATLLADKyle Tucker2B0.1400.176+0.0360.151+0.0113
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerBB0.2750.321+0.0460.308+0.0333
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerH0.7390.709-0.0300.745+0.0065
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerHR0.1010.112+0.0110.104+0.0032
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerHRR1.6691.019-0.6501.543-0.1264
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerR0.5120.394-0.1180.425-0.0872
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerRBI0.4180.340-0.0780.373-0.0453
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerSB0.0860.114+0.0290.086+0.0004
LAD@ATLLADKyle TuckerTB1.2181.189-0.0291.244+0.0264
LAD@ATLLADMiguel Rojas1B0.4780.536+0.0590.493+0.0152
LAD@ATLLADMiguel Rojas2B0.1420.179+0.0370.153+0.0123
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasBB0.1650.185+0.0200.165+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasH0.7040.725+0.0210.731+0.0273
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasHR0.0760.080+0.0050.076+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasHRR1.2120.902-0.3091.292+0.0814
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasR0.2240.320+0.0960.288+0.0642
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasRBI0.2840.266-0.0180.274-0.0102
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasSB0.0100.076+0.0650.010+0.0002
LAD@ATLLADMiguel RojasTB1.0891.140+0.0501.128+0.0383
LAD@ATLLADMookie Betts1B0.5570.622+0.0660.565+0.0082
LAD@ATLLADMookie Betts2B0.2010.224+0.0230.208+0.0083
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsBB0.2810.373+0.0920.345+0.0643
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsH0.9390.915-0.0250.955+0.0164
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsHR0.1730.179+0.0060.173+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsHRR1.8991.717-0.1821.853-0.0465
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsR0.4690.492+0.0220.485+0.0162
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsRBI0.4900.360-0.1300.413-0.0773
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsSB0.0160.105+0.0890.016+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADMookie BettsTB1.6781.627-0.0511.701+0.0236
LAD@ATLLADShohei Ohtani1B0.5480.483-0.0650.494-0.0543
LAD@ATLLADShohei Ohtani2B0.1520.178+0.0260.161+0.0083
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniBB0.3290.401+0.0720.380+0.0513
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniH0.8790.757-0.1210.833-0.0464
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniHR0.1590.208+0.0490.159+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniHRR1.8351.589-0.2461.720-0.1155
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniR0.5000.452-0.0490.466-0.0352
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniRBI0.4560.396-0.0610.422-0.0353
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniSB0.0810.104+0.0230.081+0.0003
LAD@ATLLADShohei OhtaniTB1.5461.356-0.1901.509-0.0375
LAD@ATLLADWill Smith1B0.4940.522+0.0280.489-0.0042
LAD@ATLLADWill Smith2B0.1430.193+0.0490.158+0.0153
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithBB0.3190.378+0.0600.361+0.0423
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithH0.7760.766-0.0090.791+0.0154
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithHR0.1290.147+0.0180.133+0.0052
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithHRR1.5761.577+0.0011.618+0.0425
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithR0.4150.442+0.0270.434+0.0192
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithRBI0.3860.400+0.0140.393+0.0083
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
LAD@ATLLADWill SmithTB1.3251.314-0.0111.370+0.0454
LAD@ATLLADYoshinobu YamamotoBB1.2691.423+0.1551.349+0.0812
LAD@ATLLADYoshinobu YamamotoER1.5221.801+0.2791.646+0.1242
LAD@ATLLADYoshinobu YamamotoH3.4244.845+1.4214.025+0.6014
LAD@ATLLADYoshinobu YamamotoOUTS18.49820.389+1.89119.486+0.9886
LAD@ATLLADYoshinobu YamamotoSO6.4556.363-0.0926.405-0.0506
MIL@SDMILBrice Turang1B0.5510.587+0.0360.555+0.0032
MIL@SDMILBrice Turang2B0.1640.193+0.0290.173+0.0093
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangBB0.5230.469-0.0550.483-0.0403
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangH0.8470.838-0.0080.859+0.0124
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangHR0.1200.119-0.0010.119-0.0002
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangHRR2.1071.641-0.4651.841-0.2655
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangR0.7110.483-0.2270.541-0.1692
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangRBI0.5490.370-0.1790.441-0.1083
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangSB0.1280.188+0.0610.128+0.0003
MIL@SDMILBrice TurangTB1.3931.333-0.0591.414+0.0214
MIL@SDMILChristian Yelich1B0.5420.505-0.0360.500-0.0412
MIL@SDMILChristian Yelich2B0.1740.171-0.0030.173-0.0013
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichBB0.4200.397-0.0230.403-0.0173
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichH0.8490.721-0.1290.804-0.0454
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichHR0.1230.115-0.0080.121-0.0022
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichHRR1.9911.034-0.9571.677-0.3144
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichR0.6250.409-0.2160.463-0.1622
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichRBI0.5170.340-0.1770.410-0.1073
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichSB0.1030.126+0.0230.103+0.0003
MIL@SDMILChristian YelichTB1.4141.210-0.2041.361-0.0534
MIL@SDMILCooper Pratt1B0.5880.539-0.0490.549-0.0392
MIL@SDMILCooper Pratt2B0.1210.164+0.0430.134+0.0133
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattBB0.3310.281-0.0490.294-0.0373
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattH0.7980.728-0.0700.773-0.0254
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattHR0.0770.080+0.0040.078+0.0012
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattHRR1.6270.981-0.6461.506-0.1213
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattR0.3860.365-0.0210.371-0.0152
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattRBI0.4430.307-0.1360.361-0.0813
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattSB0.2640.234-0.0300.264+0.0003
MIL@SDMILCooper PrattTB1.1741.002-0.1721.165-0.0094
MIL@SDMILGarrett Mitchell1B0.5460.481-0.0650.493-0.0532
MIL@SDMILGarrett Mitchell2B0.1600.177+0.0170.165+0.0063
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellBB0.4200.387-0.0330.396-0.0243
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellH0.8090.707-0.1020.773-0.0364
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellHR0.0880.137+0.0490.100+0.0112
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellHRR1.8451.469-0.3761.619-0.2274
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellR0.6200.417-0.2020.469-0.1512
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellRBI0.4170.348-0.0690.377-0.0403
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellSB0.1080.177+0.0690.108+0.0003
MIL@SDMILGarrett MitchellTB1.2641.099-0.1641.267+0.0034
MIL@SDMILJackson Chourio1B0.6770.630-0.0470.641-0.0372
MIL@SDMILJackson Chourio2B0.1680.213+0.0450.182+0.0143
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioBB0.3630.338-0.0250.345-0.0183
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioH1.0320.967-0.0651.009-0.0224
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioHR0.1790.207+0.0280.179+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioHRR2.4471.854-0.5932.168-0.2795
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioR0.8390.571-0.2670.639-0.1992
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioRBI0.5760.477-0.0990.519-0.0573
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioSB0.1810.187+0.0060.181+0.0003
MIL@SDMILJackson ChourioTB1.7521.820+0.0681.743-0.0086
MIL@SDMILJake Bauers1B0.5210.431-0.0900.455-0.0662
MIL@SDMILJake Bauers2B0.1430.162+0.0190.149+0.0063
MIL@SDMILJake BauersBB0.6070.500-0.1070.528-0.0803
MIL@SDMILJake BauersH0.8350.712-0.1230.786-0.0494
MIL@SDMILJake BauersHR0.1600.207+0.0470.171+0.0122
MIL@SDMILJake BauersHRR2.0261.528-0.4981.763-0.2625
MIL@SDMILJake BauersR0.6550.468-0.1880.516-0.1392
MIL@SDMILJake BauersRBI0.5360.409-0.1270.461-0.0753
MIL@SDMILJake BauersSB0.0790.097+0.0180.079+0.0003
MIL@SDMILJake BauersTB1.4801.216-0.2631.472-0.0084
MIL@SDMILJoey Ortiz1B0.5680.503-0.0650.511-0.0571
MIL@SDMILJoey Ortiz2B0.1240.160+0.0360.124+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizH0.8000.688-0.1120.743-0.0572
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizHR0.0930.102+0.0090.093+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizR0.4090.359-0.0500.409+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizRBI0.4160.345-0.0700.416+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizSB0.0770.129+0.0520.077+0.0001
MIL@SDMILJoey OrtizTB1.2341.044-0.1901.177-0.0573
MIL@SDMILSal Frelick1B0.5550.614+0.0590.567+0.0122
MIL@SDMILSal Frelick2B0.1400.184+0.0450.154+0.0143
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickBB0.3200.293-0.0270.300-0.0203
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickH0.7690.783+0.0150.796+0.0284
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickHR0.0670.074+0.0070.069+0.0022
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickHRR1.5001.532+0.0321.504+0.0053
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickR0.3350.361+0.0260.353+0.0182
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickRBI0.3960.325-0.0710.355-0.0413
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickSB0.0650.115+0.0500.065+0.0003
MIL@SDMILSal FrelickTB1.1241.099-0.0251.171+0.0474
MIL@SDMILWilliam Contreras1B0.6240.609-0.0150.613-0.0102
MIL@SDMILWilliam Contreras2B0.1560.215+0.0580.174+0.0183
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasBB0.3860.364-0.0210.370-0.0163
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasH0.9020.913+0.0110.910+0.0074
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasHR0.1140.163+0.0490.114-0.0001
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasHRR1.9871.714-0.2731.919-0.0685
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasR0.5350.478-0.0570.494-0.0412
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasRBI0.5500.490-0.0610.516-0.0353
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasSB0.007––0.007+0.0002
MIL@SDMILWilliam ContrerasTB1.4181.588+0.1701.443+0.0256
MIL@SDMILDustin MayBB1.2270.985-0.2421.090-0.1372
MIL@SDMILDustin MayER2.0111.432-0.5791.717-0.2943
MIL@SDMILDustin MayH3.7913.358-0.4333.583-0.2083
MIL@SDMILDustin MayOUTS12.0189.176-2.84210.403-1.6155
MIL@SDMILDustin MaySO4.4092.988-1.4203.578-0.8316
MIL@SDSDDustin Harris1B0.6220.549-0.0730.578-0.0442
MIL@SDSDDustin Harris2B0.1340.175+0.0410.146+0.0133
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisBB0.3060.260-0.0470.272-0.0353
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisH0.8460.787-0.0590.819-0.0274
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisHR0.0710.089+0.0180.075+0.0042
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisHRR1.7321.449-0.2831.638-0.0944
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisR0.4740.452-0.0210.459-0.0152
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisRBI0.4120.324-0.0880.361-0.0513
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisSB0.1820.127-0.0550.182+0.0003
MIL@SDSDDustin HarrisTB1.2311.168-0.0631.230-0.0014
MIL@SDSDEthan Salas1B0.5030.432-0.0700.443-0.0602
MIL@SDSDEthan Salas2B0.1220.152+0.0300.132+0.0093
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasBB0.2640.265+0.0010.265+0.0012
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasH0.7480.612-0.1360.697-0.0513
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasHR0.1110.080-0.0310.111+0.0001
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasHRR1.5230.867-0.6551.396-0.1274
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasR0.4070.345-0.0620.362-0.0452
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasRBI0.3680.314-0.0540.337-0.0312
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasSB0.000––0.000+0.0001
MIL@SDSDEthan SalasTB1.2261.030-0.1971.185-0.0414
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.1B0.6960.736+0.0400.714+0.0192
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.2B0.1510.240+0.0890.176+0.0263
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.BB0.3840.440+0.0550.424+0.0393
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.H1.0001.204+0.2031.056+0.0562
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.HR0.1420.189+0.0470.154+0.0112
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.HRR2.0551.979-0.0752.165+0.1105
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.R0.5930.656+0.0630.637+0.0442
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.RBI0.4620.481+0.0190.472+0.0113
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.SB0.2300.219-0.0110.230+0.0003
MIL@SDSDFernando Tatis Jr.TB1.6011.894+0.2931.716+0.1156
MIL@SDSDJackson Merrill1B0.5960.600+0.0040.587-0.0092
MIL@SDSDJackson Merrill2B0.1440.211+0.0670.164+0.0203
MIL@SDSDJackson Merrill3B0.0160.053+0.0370.016+0.0001
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillBB0.3070.245-0.0630.260-0.0473
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillH0.8990.914+0.0150.917+0.0184
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillHR0.1430.173+0.0300.150+0.0082
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillHRR1.8831.773-0.1101.896+0.0135
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillR0.5000.493-0.0070.495-0.0052
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillRBI0.4840.484-0.0000.484-0.0003
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillSB0.1740.116-0.0580.174+0.0003
MIL@SDSDJackson MerrillTB1.5031.650+0.1471.564+0.0616
MIL@SDSDJake Cronenworth1B0.5330.465-0.0680.489-0.0442
MIL@SDSDJake Cronenworth2B0.1100.155+0.0450.124+0.0143
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthBB0.3400.379+0.0390.368+0.0283
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthH0.7330.663-0.0700.703-0.0304
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthHR0.0820.084+0.0020.083+0.0012
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthHRR1.3640.969-0.3951.385+0.0204
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthR0.3190.394+0.0760.370+0.0522
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthRBI0.3120.310-0.0020.311-0.0013
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthSB0.0800.089+0.0090.080+0.0003
MIL@SDSDJake CronenworthTB1.1060.927-0.1791.091-0.0154
MIL@SDSDManny Machado1B0.5200.606+0.0860.561+0.0412
MIL@SDSDManny Machado2B0.1360.205+0.0690.156+0.0203
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoBB0.4590.391-0.0670.409-0.0503
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoH0.8240.941+0.1170.885+0.0615
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoHR0.1630.202+0.0400.163-0.0001
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoHRR1.7851.889+0.1041.921+0.1365
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoR0.4840.549+0.0660.529+0.0462
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoRBI0.4770.533+0.0550.507+0.0303
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoSB0.0310.074+0.0430.031+0.0002
MIL@SDSDManny MachadoTB1.4591.751+0.2921.540+0.0816
MIL@SDSDTy France1B0.6820.655-0.0260.649-0.0332
MIL@SDSDTy France2B0.1420.215+0.0730.164+0.0214
MIL@SDSDTy FranceBB0.3120.298-0.0140.302-0.0103
MIL@SDSDTy FranceH0.9950.926-0.0690.978-0.0164
MIL@SDSDTy FranceHR0.1600.143-0.0170.155-0.0052
MIL@SDSDTy FranceHRR1.9441.796-0.1471.930-0.0145
MIL@SDSDTy FranceR0.4510.492+0.0410.479+0.0292
MIL@SDSDTy FranceRBI0.4980.453-0.0450.473-0.0263
MIL@SDSDTy FranceTB1.6381.620-0.0171.628-0.0106
MIL@SDSDXander Bogaerts1B0.5110.613+0.1030.551+0.0403
MIL@SDSDXander Bogaerts2B0.1190.169+0.0500.134+0.0153
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsBB0.4420.394-0.0480.407-0.0362
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsH0.7330.815+0.0820.787+0.0544
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsHR0.0960.095-0.0020.096-0.0012
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsHRR1.5241.581+0.0571.588+0.0645
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsR0.4690.438-0.0310.447-0.0222
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsRBI0.3220.382+0.0590.354+0.0324
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsSB0.1400.124-0.0160.140+0.0003
MIL@SDSDXander BogaertsTB1.1551.242+0.0871.223+0.0685
MIL@SDSDNick PivettaBB0.9051.209+0.3041.057+0.1522
MIL@SDSDNick PivettaER0.9821.498+0.5171.196+0.2142
MIL@SDSDNick PivettaH3.2663.266+0.0003.266+0.0003
MIL@SDSDNick PivettaOUTS11.72410.492-1.23211.048-0.6766
MIL@SDSDNick PivettaSO4.2594.185-0.0744.191-0.0684